Is Signature Reserve Caramel Milk Chocolate Sea Salt - 5.7 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARAMEL (CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK [MILK, SUGAR], HEAVY CREAM, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, SOY LECITHIN), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), SEA SALT.
Check Signature Reserve Caramel Milk Chocolate Sea Salt - 5.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Reserve Caramel Milk Chocolate Sea Salt - 5.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Reserve Caramel Milk Chocolate Sea Salt - 5.7 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


