Is Signature Reserve Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Truffles, Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR) COCONUT OIL, SEA SALT.
Check Signature Reserve Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Truffles, Dark Chocolate Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Reserve Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Truffles, Dark Chocolate Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


