Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Signature Reserve La Rosa Alfredo Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Water, Ricotta Cheese (Whey, Milk, Lactic Acid), Cream, Tomato Paste, Pecorino Romano Dop Cheese (Sheep Milk, Salt, Rennet), Grana Padano Dop Cheese ((Cow Milk, Salt, Rennet, Lysozyme (Eggs Protein)), Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavoring, Egg Yolk, Whey, Sugar, Sea Salt, Glucone Delta Lactone (Additive), Mono and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Lactic Acid (Acidity Regulator), Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum (Thickening Agent), Nutmeg, Guar Gum (Thickening Agent). Contains milk, eggs.

Check Signature Reserve La Rosa Alfredo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
ButteryRichSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Signature Reserve La Rosa Alfredo | Spoonful