Is Signature Reserve Olives Calamata Pitted Marinated - 7 OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted Calamata Olives (Olives, Water, Salt, Acetic Acid, Olive Oil), Canola Oil, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic

Check Signature Reserve Olives Calamata Pitted Marinated - 7 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Pescatarian? Signature Reserve Olives Calamata Pitted Marinated - 7 OZ | Spoonful