Is Signature Reserve Tea Loose Leaf Cranberry Blood Orange - 3.53 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

black tea, natural flavors, orange peels, dried cranberries

Check Signature Reserve Tea Loose Leaf Cranberry Blood Orange - 3.53 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Reserve Tea Loose Leaf Cranberry Blood Orange - 3.53 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go