Is Signature Reserve Tea Loose Leaf Cranberry Blood Orange - 3.53 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
black tea, natural flavors, orange peels, dried cranberries
Check Signature Reserve Tea Loose Leaf Cranberry Blood Orange - 3.53 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Reserve Tea Loose Leaf Cranberry Blood Orange - 3.53 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
8 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, ALPHONSO MANGO, AMITY RASPBERRY, ASIAN PEAR, BLACK CURRANT, BLOOD ORANGE, CRIMSON CRANBERRY, FUJI APPLE, QUEEN PINEAPPLE
8 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, ALPHONSO MANGO, AMITY RASPBERRY, ASIAN PEAR, BLACK CURRANT, BLOOD ORANGE, CRIMSON CRANBERRY, FUJI APPLE, QUEEN PINEAPPLE
Yerba Mate Organic and Fair Trade Traditional Loose Leaf Tea - 1lb
Blood Orange Iced Tea
Where to buy
Signature Reserve Tea Loose Leaf Cranberry Blood Orange - 3.53 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


