Is SIGNATURE SAUCE, ASIAN TERIYAKI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), SALTED SAKE (SALTED RICE WINE), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GINGER PUREE, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC PUREE, SPICE.

Check SIGNATURE SAUCE, ASIAN TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetUmamiSalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGrillingStir Fry