Is Signature SELECT Bacon Sliced Lower Sodium Classic Cut - 16 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, salt, sodium phosphate, sugar, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite
Check Signature SELECT Bacon Sliced Lower Sodium Classic Cut - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Bacon Sliced Lower Sodium Classic Cut - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Bacon Sliced Lower Sodium Classic Cut - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingCooking


