Is Signature SELECT Beans Pinto - 29 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pinto Beans, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Calcium Disodium Edta (Added To Promote Color Retention)
Check Signature SELECT Beans Pinto - 29 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Beans Pinto - 29 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Beans Pinto - 29 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayVons
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyMildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepCooking


