Is Signature SELECT Beans Pinto Dry - 16 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pinto Beans

Check Signature SELECT Beans Pinto Dry - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Beans Pinto Dry - 16 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup