Is Signature SELECT Beans Red Kidney Dry - 16 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Kidney Beans
Check Signature SELECT Beans Red Kidney Dry - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Beans Red Kidney Dry - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Beans Red Kidney Dry - 16 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad


