Is Signature SELECT Beef Roast Sirloin Tri Tip Kentucky Bourbon - 1.75 Lb Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
- natural smoke flavor
- natural flavors
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Beef, Water, Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Spices, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Molasses Solids, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid), Artificial Bourbon Flavor [with Rice Oil, Natural Smoke Flavor], Natural Smoke Flavor, Bourbon Whiskey), Salt, Fruit And Spice Extracts, Bourbon Alcohol.
Check Signature SELECT Beef Roast Sirloin Tri Tip Kentucky Bourbon - 1.75 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Beef Roast Sirloin Tri Tip Kentucky Bourbon - 1.75 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Beef Roast Sirloin Tri Tip Kentucky Bourbon - 1.75 Lb is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Piece


