Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Signature SELECT Blackeye Peas Dry - 16 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blackeyed Peas

Check Signature SELECT Blackeye Peas Dry - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Blackeye Peas Dry - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup
Wheat Free? Signature SELECT Blackeye Peas Dry - 16 Oz | Spoonful