Is Signature Select Broccoli Chopped - 16 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Broccoli Chopped.
Check Signature Select Broccoli Chopped - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Broccoli Chopped - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Oats Quick 1-Minute - 18 Oz
Classico Signature Recipes Four Cheese Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Where to buy
Signature Select Broccoli Chopped - 16 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepGarnishing


