Is Signature Select Broth Chicken - 14.5 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Stock, Contains Less Than 2% of: Salt, Natural Flavor, Dehydrated Onion, Yeast Extract, Chicken Fat, Beta Carotene (for Color), Carrot Juice, Celery Juice, Onion Juice.

Check Signature Select Broth Chicken - 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Select Broth Chicken - 14.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep