Is Signature SELECT Candy Gummi Worms - 8 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Citric Acid, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check Signature SELECT Candy Gummi Worms - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Candy Gummi Worms - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Oats Quick 1-Minute - 18 Oz
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Candy Gummi Worms - 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


