Is Signature SELECT Capers Non-Pareil - 3.55 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capers, Water, Salt And Distilled Vinegar

Check Signature SELECT Capers Non-Pareil - 3.55 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Capers Non-Pareil - 3.55 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Whole

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSalad