Is Signature Select Caramel Mocha Blend of Peanuts Roasted With Sea Salt, Caramel Mini Cups, Dark Chocolate Chunks, Caramel Mocha Flavored Cashews, Dark Chocolate Espresso Beans & Caramel Mocha Flavored Pecans Trail Mix, Caramel Mocha Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, CANOLA AND/OR PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, SEA SALT), CARAMEL MINI CUPS (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, CORN SYRUP, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK [WHOLE MILK, SUGAR], HEAVY CREAM [MILK], MODIFIED CORN STARCH, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, BUTTER, NATURAL FLAVOR(S), COCOA POWDER, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, BROWN SUGAR, RICE CONCENTRATE, NON-FAT DRY MILK, SALT, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN COLOR), DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ANHYDROUS MILKFAT, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT), CARAMEL MOCHA FLAVORED CASHEWS (CASHEWS, CARAMEL MOCHA SEASONING [SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, NATURAL FLAVORS, COFFEE, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICE AND SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING], VEGETABLE OIL [CANOLA, PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SAFFLOWER AND/OR SUNFLOWER]), DARK ESPRESSO BEANS (DARK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA FLAVOR], COFFEE BEANS, SUGAR, GUM ARACIA, SHELLAC, CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE), CARAMEL MOCHA FLAVORED PECANS (PECANS, CARAMEL MOCHA SEASONING [SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, NATURAL FLAVORS, COFFEE, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICE AND SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING], POWDERED SUGAR, PALM SHORTENING).

Check Signature Select Caramel Mocha Blend of Peanuts Roasted With Sea Salt, Caramel Mini Cups, Dark Chocolate Chunks, Caramel Mocha Flavored Cashews, Dark Chocolate Espresso Beans & Caramel Mocha Flavored Pecans Trail Mix, Caramel Mocha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go