Is Signature Select Cereal Silly Circle - 12.2 Oz Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole grain oat flour
whole grain oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn, Wheat And Whole Grain Oat Flour, Sugar, Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Orange, Lemon, Cherry, Blueberry, Raspberry, Lime And Other Natural Flavors, Vitamin C (Sodium Ascorbate And Ascorbic Acid), Yellow 6, Niacin (Niacinamide), Vitamin A Palmitate, Reduced Iron, Zinc (Zinc Oxide), Red 40, Blue 1, Vitamin B12, Yellow 5, Folate (Folic Acid), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B1 (Thiamin Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin D, Bht (To Preserve Freshness)
Check Signature Select Cereal Silly Circle - 12.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Cereal Silly Circle - 12.2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
Signature SELECT Oil Olive Roasted Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Signature Select Mini Marshmallows
Signature SELECT Sauce Worcestershire - 10 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Signature Select Cereal Silly Circle - 12.2 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Dried


