Is Signature Select Chia Seeds Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHIA SEEDS.

Check Signature Select Chia Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CrunchyGrainyDry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingToppingGarnishing