Is Signature Select Cinnamon Squeeze & Go! Apple Sauce, Cinnamon Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, CINNAMON POWDER AND LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check Signature Select Cinnamon Squeeze & Go! Apple Sauce, Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Cinnamon Squeeze & Go! Apple Sauce, Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


