Is Signature SELECT Cocktail Sauce for Seafood - 12 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled White Vinegar, Horseradish, Salt, Soybean Oil, Dehydrated Onion, Natural Flavor, Onion Powder Garlic Powder.
Check Signature SELECT Cocktail Sauce for Seafood - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Cocktail Sauce for Seafood - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Cocktail Sauce for Seafood - 12 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingMeal Prep


