Is Signature SELECT Coffee Creamer Lactose Free Original - 35.3 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup Solids, Vegetable Oil (Hydrogenated Coconut and/or Palm Kernel), Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative), Less than 2% of Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- and Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Annatto and Turmeric Extract (Color).

Check Signature SELECT Coffee Creamer Lactose Free Original - 35.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Coffee Creamer Lactose Free Original - 35.3 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking