Is Signature SELECT Coffee Enhancer Sugar Free French Vanilla - 1.62 Oz Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Water, Propylene Glycol, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Caramel Color.
Check Signature SELECT Coffee Enhancer Sugar Free French Vanilla - 1.62 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Coffee Enhancer Sugar Free French Vanilla - 1.62 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Coffee Enhancer Sugar Free French Vanilla - 1.62 Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid


