Is Signature SELECT Coffee Ground Dark Roast East African Blend - 11 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Ground Coffee

Check Signature SELECT Coffee Ground Dark Roast East African Blend - 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast