Is Signature Select Coffee Pod Holiday Blend - Each Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
arabica coffee
Check Signature Select Coffee Pod Holiday Blend - Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Coffee Pod Holiday Blend - Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Signature SELECT Oil Olive Roasted Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Signature SELECT Sauce Worcestershire - 10 Fl. Oz.
Signature SELECT Mustard Dijon Bottle - 12 Oz
Signature SELECT Pasta Gluten Free Spaghetti - 12 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


