Is Signature SELECT Corn Kernels Yellow - 30 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn
Check Signature SELECT Corn Kernels Yellow - 30 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Corn Kernels Yellow - 30 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Corn Kernels Yellow - 30 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Grain · Dried, Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


