Is Signature Select Deluxe Mixed Nuts Roasted & Salted Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Salted Cashews (cashews, Peanut Oil, Sea Salt), Roasted Salted Almonds (almonds, Peanut Oil, Sea Salt), Roasted Salted Pecans (pecans, Peanut Oil, Sea Salt), Dry Roasted Brazil Nuts, Dry Roasted Hazelnuts. Contains: Tree Nuts (almond, Brazil Nut, Cashew, Hazelnut, Pecan, May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts (coconut, Pine Nut, Pistachio, Macadamia Nut, Walnut), Egg, Milk, Soy, Wheat.

Check Signature Select Deluxe Mixed Nuts Roasted & Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad