Is Signature SELECT Extra Light In Flavor Olive Oil - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive Oil.

Check Signature SELECT Extra Light In Flavor Olive Oil - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Extra Light In Flavor Olive Oil - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking