Is Signature Select/Farms Carrots Mini Peeled Snack Pack - 4-2.25Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots.

Check Signature Select/Farms Carrots Mini Peeled Snack Pack - 4-2.25Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Select/Farms Carrots Mini Peeled Snack Pack - 4-2.25Oz is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish