Is Signature SELECT/Farms Juice 100% Pure Orange No Pulp Chilled - 128 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE).

Check Signature SELECT/Farms Juice 100% Pure Orange No Pulp Chilled - 128 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT/Farms Juice 100% Pure Orange No Pulp Chilled - 128 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Signature SELECT/Farms Juice 100% Pure Orange No Pulp Chilled - 128 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful