Is Signature Select/Farms Navel Oranges Prepacked Bag - 8 Lb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Navel Orange
Check Signature Select/Farms Navel Oranges Prepacked Bag - 8 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select/Farms Navel Oranges Prepacked Bag - 8 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Select/Farms Navel Oranges Prepacked Bag - 8 Lb is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


