Is Signature SELECT Fried Pork Rinds Hot And Spicy - 5 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
pork rinds, salt, dextrose, spices, torula yeast, maltodextrin, paprika, yeast extract, onion powder, extractives of paprika, garlic powder, natural flavor
Check Signature SELECT Fried Pork Rinds Hot And Spicy - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Fried Pork Rinds Hot And Spicy - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Kirkland Signature Cashew Clusters with Almonds and Pumpkin Seeds
Signature SELECT Oil Olive Roasted Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Kirkland Signature Chocolate Chip Soft And Chewy Granola Bar
Trader Joe's Fried Rice Japanese Style With Edamame, Tofu And Hijiki Seaweed
About this product
Snack · Pouch


