Is Signature SELECT Green Tea - 40 Count Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea
Check Signature SELECT Green Tea - 40 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Green Tea - 40 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Green Tea - 40 Count is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


