Is Signature Select Ham Smoked Thin Sliced 97% Fat Free - 8 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ham Cured With Water, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Vinegar, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Flavoring
Check Signature Select Ham Smoked Thin Sliced 97% Fat Free - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Ham Smoked Thin Sliced 97% Fat Free - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Signature Select Ham Smoked Thin Sliced 97% Fat Free - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


