Is Signature SELECT Ice Cream Chocolate Peanut Butter Cup - 1.5 Quart Soy Free?

Ingredients
skim milk, cream, sugar, peanut butter ripple (peanuts, sugar, salt, peanut oil), peanut butter cups (sugar, peanut butter (peanuts, salt), coconut oil, nonfat milk, whole milk, cocoa (processed with alkali), soy lecithin, natural flavors), corn syrup, cocoa (processed with alkali), whey, contains 2% or less of mono- and diglycerides, guar gum, calcium sulfate, locust bean gum, carrageenan
Check Signature SELECT Ice Cream Chocolate Peanut Butter Cup - 1.5 Quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Ice Cream Chocolate Peanut Butter Cup - 1.5 Quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Ice Cream Chocolate Peanut Butter Cup - 1.5 Quart is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


