This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Signature SELECT Ice Cream Chocolate Peanut Butter Cup - 1.5 Quart Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

skim milk, cream, sugar, peanut butter ripple (peanuts, sugar, salt, peanut oil), peanut butter cups (sugar, peanut butter (peanuts, salt), coconut oil, nonfat milk, whole milk, cocoa (processed with alkali), soy lecithin, natural flavors), corn syrup, cocoa (processed with alkali), whey, contains 2% or less of mono- and diglycerides, guar gum, calcium sulfate, locust bean gum, carrageenan

Check Signature SELECT Ice Cream Chocolate Peanut Butter Cup - 1.5 Quart against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Ice Cream Chocolate Peanut Butter Cup - 1.5 Quart is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Signature SELECT Ice Cream Chocolate Peanut Butter Cup - 1.5 Quart | Spoonful