Is Signature SELECT Ice Cream Moose Tracks Original - 1.5 Quart Soy Free?

Ingredients
skim milk, cream, sugar, moose tracks fudge swirl (powdered sugar (sugar, cornstarch), vegetable oil (peanut and/or cottonseed and/or palm oil), cocoa (processed with alkali), whey, soy lecithin, salt, natural flavor), peanut butter cups (sugar, peanut butter (peanuts, salt), coconut oil, nonfat milk, whole milk, cocoa (processed with alkali), soy lecithin, natural flavors), corn syrup, contains 2% or less of mono- and diglycerides, guar gum, calcium sulfate, locust bean gum, carrageenan, natural vanilla flavor
Check Signature SELECT Ice Cream Moose Tracks Original - 1.5 Quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Ice Cream Moose Tracks Original - 1.5 Quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Ice Cream Lactose Free Salted Caramel Chip Tub - 1 Quart
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Breyers Ice Cream Original Homemade Vanilla - 48 Oz
Dreyers Edys Ice Cream Slow Churned Light Classic Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Ice Cream Moose Tracks Original - 1.5 Quart is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


