Is Signature Select Iced Oatmeal Cookies, Iced Oatmeal Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- rolled oats
rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, ROLLED OATS, SOYBEAN OIL, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORNSTARCH, SALT, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, CINNAMON, SOY LECITHIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), ENZYME MODIFIED SOY PROTEIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Signature Select Iced Oatmeal Cookies, Iced Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Iced Oatmeal Cookies, Iced Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


