Is Signature SELECT Jelly Mint - 12 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium, Citrate, Natural Mint Flavor, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check Signature SELECT Jelly Mint - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Jelly Mint - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Jelly Mint - 12 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


