Is Signature SELECT Ketchup No High Fructose Corn Syrup - 32 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Concentrate, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Less than 2% of: Onion Powder, Spices, Natural Flavors.

Check Signature SELECT Ketchup No High Fructose Corn Syrup - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Ketchup No High Fructose Corn Syrup - 32 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish