Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Carrots Peas & Diced - 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peas, Water, Carrots, Sugar, Salt
Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Carrots Peas & Diced - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Kitchens Carrots Peas & Diced - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Signature SELECT Oil Olive Roasted Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Kirkland Signature Organic Diced Tomatoes
BROCCOLI, CARROTS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS & WATER CHESTNUTS, BROCCOLI, CARROTS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS & WATER
Signature SELECT Sauce Worcestershire - 10 Fl. Oz.
Signature SELECT Mustard Dijon Bottle - 12 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


