Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Coffee Instant Crystals Decaffeinated - 8 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Instant Coffee

Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Coffee Instant Crystals Decaffeinated - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT/Kitchens Coffee Instant Crystals Decaffeinated - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee
Wheat Free? Signature SELECT/Kitchens Coffee Instant Crystals Decaffeinated - 8 Oz | Spoonful