Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Corn On The Cob Mini - 12 Count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn On The Cob
Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Corn On The Cob Mini - 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Kitchens Corn On The Cob Mini - 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Kitchens Corn On The Cob Mini - 12 Count is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


