Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Frozen Concentrate Lemonade - 12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
high fructose corn syrup, water, sugar, lemon juice concentrate, lemon pulp, lemon oil
Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Frozen Concentrate Lemonade - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Kitchens Frozen Concentrate Lemonade - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


