Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Jam Concord Grape - 18 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONCORD GRAPES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Jam Concord Grape - 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Kitchens Jam Concord Grape - 18 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Kitchens Jam Concord Grape - 18 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


