Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Juice 100% Orange Original - 16 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
orange juice concentrate, water
Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Juice 100% Orange Original - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Kitchens Juice 100% Orange Original - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Kitchens Juice 100% Orange Original - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


