Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Pie Filling or Topping Cherry - 21 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cherries, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Food Starch Modified (Corn), Sugar, Citric Acid And Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Added To Maintain Color, Red 40 Color Added
Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Pie Filling or Topping Cherry - 21 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Kitchens Pie Filling or Topping Cherry - 21 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Kitchens Pie Filling or Topping Cherry - 21 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking


