Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Salt Iodized - 26 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sodium Silicoaluminate, Dextrose, Potassium Iodide, Sodium Bicarbonate

Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Salt Iodized - 26 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT/Kitchens Salt Iodized - 26 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Wheat Free? Signature SELECT/Kitchens Salt Iodized - 26 Oz | Spoonful