Is Signature SELECT Marinade Herb & Garlic - 12 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Modified Corn Starch, Less Than 2%: Dehydrated Onion, Spices, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavors, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Natural Garlic Oil, Annatto (Color)

Check Signature SELECT Marinade Herb & Garlic - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Marinade Herb & Garlic - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep